Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Carol Brown Family Real Estate Pa
7307 Gulf Blvd Navarre Beach, FL 32566
Sold on 04/09/2026
$6,725,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/09/2026
04/09/2026
Lot Size
0.38 acres
0.38 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2024
2024
Listed By
Carol Brown, Carol Brown Family Real Estate Pa
Bought with
Katherine Duke, Lake And Coast Real Estate Co.
Katherine Duke, Lake And Coast Real Estate Co.
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 15 2026 at 8:34 PM GMT+0000
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 15 2026 at 8:34 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 6
- Half Bathrooms: 2
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Energy: Insulated Floors, Insulated Walls, Thermal Treated
- Guest
- Total: 6
- 4 or More Car Garage
Living Area
- 5,888 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 24, 2026
Price Changed
$7,250,000
0%
-$25,000
Jul 28, 2025
Price Changed
$7,275,000
0%
-$25,000
Jun 03, 2025
Price Changed
$7,300,000
-9%
-$690,000
Oct 29, 2024
Price Changed
$7,990,000
-6%
-$500,000
Jul 12, 2024
Listed
$8,490,000
-
-